-15%

Kave Home

ONIX Walnut Veneer TV Cabinet

Sale price 23.573,22 Kč Regular price 27.733,20 Kč
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 27.733,20 CZK
Description

Produkt na zamówienie. Wysyłka w 15-40 dni roboczych

Convenient 0% installments or leasing for businesses

They also bought

Ask a question
Additional information
Delivery
The most frequently asked questions

They also bought

Fotel BELINA beżowy szenil La Forma    Eye on Design

Belina beige chair szenil

Sale price 8.234,01 Kč Regular price 9.683,70 Kč
ONIX Walnut Veneer TV Cabinet

ONIX Walnut Veneer TV Cabinet

Sale price 23.573,22 Kč Regular price 27.733,20 Kč

Related products

Products in a similar style

Recommended products