-15%

Kave Home

Left-sided 3-seater sofa bed LAIRA beige

Sale price 42.854,67 Kč Regular price 50.418,27 Kč
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: 42.854,67 CZK
Description

Brak w magazynie producenta. Produkt na zamówienie

Convenient 0% installments or leasing for businesses

They also bought

Ask a question
Additional information
Delivery
The most frequently asked questions
Left-sided 3-seater sofa bed LAIRA beige

Left-sided 3-seater sofa bed LAIRA beige

Sale price 42.854,67 Kč Regular price 50.418,27 Kč

Related products

Products in a similar style

Recommended products